laurinia's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Sep 3, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 702 | 100.0% | 1,730 | 0.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 570 |
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 5 | 8.4 | 5 | 291 | 40.0% | 872 | 0.20 | 0.83 | 0.25 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 402 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 4 | 835 | 60.0% | 635 | 0.40 | 0.65 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 483 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 4 | 8.5 | 4 | 1,431 | 50.0% | 1,520 | 0.75 | 2.85 | 1.50 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 524 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 3 | 8.3 | 3 | 266 | 66.7% | 538 | 0.33 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 469 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 6 | 8.2 | 6 | 288 | 66.7% | 712 | 0.17 | 1.12 | 0.33 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 513 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 5 | 8.4 | 5 | 394 | 100.0% | 613 | 0.60 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 572 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 4 | 1,185 | 25.0% | 1,514 | 0.50 | 2.09 | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 396 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 827 | 0.0% | 1,276 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 330 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 27 | 8.1 | 14 | 796 | 37.0% | 932 | 0.59 | — | 0.73 | 18.5% | 0.74 | 0.00 | 565 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 3 | 120 | 50.0% | 524 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 358 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 8 | 8.8 | 4 | 341 | 37.5% | 829 | 0.25 | — | 0.40 | 37.5% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 376 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 53 | 8.1 | 21 | 664 | 49.1% | 871 | 0.57 | — | — | — | 0.64 | 0.00 | 437 |
| Sun, Jun 14, 2026 | 10 | 8.6 | 7 | 463 | 20.0% | 892 | 0.40 | — | — | — | 0.30 | 0.00 | 304 |