lI__BOSS__Il's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,981 | 100.0% | 2,527 | 0.80 | 1.48 | 1.00 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 1,120 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,383 | 50.0% | 1,610 | 0.63 | 0.89 | 0.71 | 12.5% | 1.88 | 0.00 | 749 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 5 | 4,091 | 62.5% | 3,819 | 1.38 | 2.25 | 2.75 | 50.0% | 1.63 | 0.88 | 1,136 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 5 | 11.0 | 4 | 1,823 | 60.0% | 2,890 | 0.80 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 1,026 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 11.0 | 4 | 3,267 | 75.0% | 3,600 | 1.50 | 1.71 | 6.00 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,223 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 5 | 11.0 | 4 | 2,317 | 60.0% | 3,537 | 1.00 | 1.53 | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 1,046 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 2,392 | 100.0% | 3,284 | 3.00 | 1.59 | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,523 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 13 | 10.8 | 9 | 3,007 | 61.5% | 3,445 | 1.46 | 1.36 | 1.58 | 7.7% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 1,128 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 18 | 10.8 | 10 | 2,716 | 66.7% | 3,245 | 1.17 | — | 1.75 | 33.3% | 0.89 | 0.00 | 1,045 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 307 | 50.0% | 1,123 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 815 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 4 | 10.5 | 3 | 5,343 | 75.0% | 3,142 | 1.75 | — | 7.00 | 75.0% | 2.75 | 0.00 | 1,292 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 6 | 10.7 | 3 | 3,733 | 83.3% | 3,487 | 1.17 | — | 1.40 | 16.7% | 2.67 | 0.00 | 1,257 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 5 | 10.6 | 3 | 1,628 | 40.0% | 1,814 | 0.80 | — | 0.80 | 0.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 822 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 207 | 9.3 | 22 | 2,927 | 56.5% | 2,493 | 1.14 | — | — | — | 1.50 | 0.36 | 968 |
