klv_ndr's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 16 | 9.6 | 8 | 2,528 | 62.5% | 2,564 | 1.19 | 1.74 | 2.38 | 50.0% | 1.44 | 0.00 | 1,003 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,080 | 75.0% | 1,548 | 0.25 | 1.06 | 0.50 | 50.0% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 917 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 16 | 10.6 | 8 | 2,083 | 56.3% | 2,641 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 1.45 | 31.3% | 2.31 | 0.00 | 965 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 11 | 9.0 | 2 | 3,107 | 81.8% | 2,915 | 1.91 | 2.29 | 4.20 | 54.5% | 1.27 | 5.36 | 1,258 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 23 | 10.0 | 7 | 2,167 | 34.8% | 2,398 | 1.09 | 1.24 | 1.32 | 17.4% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 770 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 13 | 9.9 | 5 | 1,692 | 46.2% | 2,169 | 0.69 | — | 0.90 | 23.1% | 1.69 | 0.00 | 813 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 19 | 9.2 | 9 | 1,177 | 36.8% | 1,566 | 0.89 | — | 1.13 | 21.1% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 665 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 21 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,140 | 61.9% | 2,915 | 1.05 | — | 1.57 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 860 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 36 | 10.1 | 11 | 1,389 | 47.2% | 2,111 | 0.67 | — | 0.89 | 25.0% | 0.86 | 0.14 | 728 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 35 | 10.1 | 12 | 1,641 | 62.9% | 2,062 | 0.86 | — | 1.58 | 45.7% | 0.63 | 0.54 | 908 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 24 | 9.7 | 9 | 2,294 | 66.7% | 2,572 | 1.08 | — | 1.73 | 37.5% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 992 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 21 | 9.9 | 9 | 1,782 | 57.1% | 2,409 | 0.71 | — | 1.15 | 38.1% | 0.48 | 0.00 | 906 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 27 | 9.9 | 11 | 1,723 | 63.0% | 2,082 | 0.89 | — | 1.71 | 48.1% | 0.93 | 0.00 | 939 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 544 | 10.0 | 67 | 2,176 | 54.0% | 2,510 | 0.95 | — | — | — | 1.06 | 0.16 | 884 |
