kazzaxx83's sessions (11)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 22 | 8.8 | 8 | 498 | 40.9% | 801 | 0.41 | 0.52 | 0.53 | 22.7% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 384 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 3 | 238 | 0.0% | 1,081 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 228 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 18 | 9.6 | 5 | 530 | 44.4% | 1,262 | 0.39 | 0.80 | 0.58 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 438 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 10 | 9.4 | 3 | 489 | 50.0% | 1,047 | 0.40 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 10.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 606 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 26 | 9.5 | 5 | 347 | 34.6% | 970 | 0.27 | 0.47 | 0.32 | 15.4% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 572 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 3 | 541 | 61.5% | 1,234 | 0.46 | — | 0.67 | 30.8% | 0.38 | 0.38 | 784 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 15 | 10.0 | 2 | 695 | 46.7% | 1,268 | 0.93 | — | 1.27 | 26.7% | 0.87 | 0.00 | 454 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 64 | 9.7 | 6 | 621 | 43.8% | 1,146 | 0.50 | — | 0.62 | 18.8% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 505 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 5 | 9.6 | 3 | 467 | 40.0% | 1,019 | 0.40 | — | 0.40 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 423 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 15 | 9.3 | 5 | 583 | 33.3% | 1,103 | 0.40 | — | 0.46 | 13.3% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 656 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 193 | 8.0 | 10 | 879 | 50.3% | 1,071 | 0.67 | — | — | — | 0.75 | 0.08 | 584 |
