ivokanader's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 39 | 9.7 | 4 | 770 | 43.6% | 1,213 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 15.4% | 0.62 | 0.00 | 467 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 11 | 9.3 | 2 | 478 | 63.6% | 789 | 0.55 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 27.3% | 0.64 | 0.18 | 511 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 6 | 9.5 | 3 | 114 | 16.7% | 637 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 291 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 12 | 9.3 | 2 | 761 | 75.0% | 1,173 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 2.60 | 58.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 640 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 158 | 0.0% | 92 | 1.00 | 0.03 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 257 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 8 | 9.0 | 1 | 993 | 75.0% | 1,118 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 612 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 2 | 712 | 40.0% | 786 | 1.00 | 0.63 | 1.67 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 516 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 3 | 9.7 | 3 | 1,236 | 100.0% | 1,784 | 1.33 | 0.95 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1,304 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 8 | 9.1 | 3 | 1,260 | 75.0% | 1,509 | 0.63 | — | 1.00 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 984 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 15 | 9.1 | 4 | 682 | 33.3% | 1,031 | 0.53 | — | 0.62 | 13.3% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 560 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 14 | 8.4 | 3 | 821 | 64.3% | 913 | 0.71 | — | 1.25 | 42.9% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 534 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 56 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,226 | 50.0% | 1,358 | 1.07 | — | 1.54 | 30.4% | 0.55 | 0.77 | 505 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 3 | 9.7 | 2 | 1,134 | 33.3% | 1,927 | 0.67 | — | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 444 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 37 | 9.7 | 5 | 886 | 54.1% | 1,282 | 0.70 | — | 0.93 | 24.3% | 1.27 | 1.14 | 506 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 60 | 9.8 | 8 | 786 | 46.7% | 1,309 | 0.68 | — | — | — | 0.65 | 0.00 | 453 |
