iron_Steven's sessions (10)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 4 | 8.3 | 3 | 3,092 | 75.0% | 2,518 | 1.00 | 1.32 | 1.33 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,023 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 10 | 9.9 | 6 | 1,343 | 60.0% | 1,299 | 0.30 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 10.0% | 4.30 | 0.00 | 528 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 6 | 7.7 | 4 | 2,809 | 66.7% | 1,723 | 1.00 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,004 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 14 | 7.5 | 6 | 1,552 | 57.1% | 1,263 | 0.93 | 0.82 | 1.08 | 14.3% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 843 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 4,881 | 100.0% | 5,651 | 4.00 | 2.45 | — | 100.0% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 1,339 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 12 | 8.1 | 6 | 2,282 | 66.7% | 1,858 | 1.08 | 1.33 | 1.44 | 25.0% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 620 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 4 | 10.3 | 2 | 4,859 | 50.0% | 4,729 | 2.50 | 1.59 | 3.33 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 883 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 4 | 10.3 | 4 | 1,447 | 0.0% | 2,143 | 0.50 | 0.91 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 384 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 31 | 10.1 | 15 | 1,499 | 29.0% | 2,206 | 0.55 | — | 0.61 | 9.7% | 1.03 | 0.00 | 692 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,322 | 33.3% | 2,146 | 1.67 | — | 2.50 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 525 |
