harveyR's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,128 | 100.0% | 1,267 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,143 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 5 | 2,140 | 40.0% | 2,373 | 1.00 | 1.18 | 1.67 | 40.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 759 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 965 | 0.0% | 2,020 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 264 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 15 | 9.7 | 9 | 1,424 | 60.0% | 1,817 | 1.00 | — | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 843 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 8 | 1,345 | 60.0% | 1,952 | 0.60 | — | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 840 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 36 | 9.7 | 11 | 1,378 | 58.3% | 1,938 | 0.67 | — | 0.96 | 30.6% | 1.03 | 0.00 | 769 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 6 | 9.3 | 5 | 2,094 | 66.7% | 2,033 | 0.83 | — | 1.25 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 924 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 10 | 8.7 | 4 | 1,996 | 50.0% | 1,413 | 0.80 | — | 1.00 | 20.0% | 2.20 | 0.00 | 829 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 13 | 9.9 | 7 | 1,791 | 53.8% | 2,211 | 1.00 | — | 1.63 | 38.5% | 0.77 | 0.00 | 838 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 63 | 10.3 | 14 | 1,538 | 61.9% | 2,008 | 0.89 | — | 1.33 | 33.3% | 0.68 | 1.38 | 850 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 6 | 2,091 | 62.5% | 2,285 | 1.00 | — | 2.00 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 868 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 93 | 9.5 | 24 | 1,352 | 57.0% | 1,689 | 0.59 | — | — | — | 0.98 | 0.00 | 592 |
| Thu, Jun 18, 2026 | 17 | 10.0 | 8 | 2,317 | 52.9% | 2,239 | 1.06 | — | — | — | 1.29 | 0.00 | 609 |
