frierenq's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 2 | 289 | 50.0% | 946 | 0.00 | 1.32 | — | 100.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 577 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 2 | 8.5 | 2 | 1,302 | 50.0% | 1,606 | 1.50 | 1.64 | — | 100.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,122 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 3,193 | 100.0% | 3,180 | 5.00 | 1.68 | 5.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,290 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 294 | 0.0% | 1,232 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 381 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2,360 | 0.0% | 2,037 | 1.00 | 1.34 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 758 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 7 | 8.9 | 5 | 843 | 28.6% | 1,414 | 1.00 | 0.99 | 1.40 | 28.6% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 646 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 2,094 | 0.0% | 2,711 | 2.00 | — | 2.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 530 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 3 | 9.7 | 2 | 161 | 33.3% | 1,055 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 420 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,049 | 75.0% | 1,987 | 0.75 | — | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 860 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 1 | 1,700 | 50.0% | 1,937 | 1.50 | — | 2.00 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 872 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 43 | 8.6 | 10 | 1,852 | 46.5% | 1,924 | 1.00 | — | 1.10 | 9.3% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 857 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 13 | 9.1 | 7 | 489 | 38.5% | 899 | 0.69 | — | — | — | 0.31 | 0.23 | 570 |
