feeI's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 8,752 | 100.0% | 8,032 | 2.00 | 5.34 | — | 100.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,904 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 1 | 4,817 | 88.9% | 4,920 | 1.56 | 3.03 | 2.00 | 22.2% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1,556 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 3 | 11.0 | 1 | 5,825 | 66.7% | 6,299 | 2.33 | — | 7.00 | 66.7% | 2.67 | 0.00 | 1,459 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 4,170 | 80.0% | 4,489 | 2.00 | — | 5.00 | 60.0% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 1,399 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,002 | 66.7% | 2,650 | 0.67 | — | 0.67 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1,091 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 12 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,875 | 58.3% | 2,292 | 1.33 | — | 1.60 | 16.7% | 1.75 | 1.08 | 1,122 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 10 | 9.8 | 2 | 3,061 | 40.0% | 3,434 | 1.40 | — | — | — | 1.10 | 0.00 | 1,039 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 6 | 10.5 | 2 | 1,787 | 16.7% | 2,885 | 0.83 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 752 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 23 | 10.0 | 4 | 4,400 | 65.2% | 4,433 | 1.83 | — | — | — | 0.87 | 0.00 | — |
| Mon, Jun 8, 2026 | 4 | 11.0 | 1 | 4,443 | 100.0% | 5,399 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Sat, Jun 6, 2026 | 13 | 9.7 | 5 | 3,072 | 53.8% | 3,305 | 1.38 | — | — | — | 2.08 | 0.00 | — |
| Thu, Jun 4, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 4,882 | 20.0% | 5,354 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 2.80 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 2, 2026 | 15 | 10.3 | 2 | 4,877 | 53.3% | 4,506 | 2.27 | — | — | — | 1.47 | 0.00 | — |
| Mon, Jun 1, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 6,457 | 60.0% | 5,392 | 2.50 | — | — | — | 1.50 | 0.00 | — |
