epits1004's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 19 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,968 | 42.1% | 3,360 | 1.05 | 2.05 | 1.54 | 31.6% | 1.32 | 0.00 | 919 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 36 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,316 | 50.0% | 2,541 | 1.03 | 1.41 | 1.37 | 25.0% | 0.97 | 0.00 | 864 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 2 | 3,236 | 83.3% | 2,979 | 1.58 | 1.56 | 2.11 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,229 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,284 | 41.7% | 2,637 | 1.25 | 1.42 | 1.67 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 788 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 2 | 3,299 | 60.0% | 3,046 | 1.40 | 1.75 | 2.33 | 40.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 1,062 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 18 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,976 | 33.3% | 2,226 | 1.06 | 1.15 | 1.12 | 5.6% | 1.00 | 4.39 | 757 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 19 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,818 | 57.9% | 2,883 | 1.37 | 1.69 | 2.00 | 31.6% | 1.05 | 0.00 | 970 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 45 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,685 | 62.2% | 2,847 | 1.04 | 1.64 | 1.42 | 26.7% | 0.93 | 2.04 | 998 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 31 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,335 | 38.7% | 2,650 | 1.00 | 1.45 | 1.41 | 29.0% | 1.06 | 0.00 | 775 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 4 | 4,441 | 37.5% | 3,892 | 1.63 | — | 2.60 | 37.5% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,008 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,287 | 50.0% | 2,429 | 0.94 | — | 1.15 | 18.8% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 858 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 46 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,502 | 47.8% | 2,738 | 0.93 | — | 1.30 | 28.3% | 1.26 | 0.98 | 896 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 25 | 10.0 | 5 | 2,516 | 52.0% | 2,494 | 1.12 | — | 1.75 | 36.0% | 1.24 | 0.00 | 883 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 104 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,821 | 54.8% | 2,894 | 1.24 | — | 1.61 | 23.1% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 972 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 31 | 10.0 | 4 | 2,519 | 58.1% | 2,575 | 1.29 | — | — | — | 0.87 | 0.00 | 964 |
