elmo_lodz's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Sep 5, 2026 | 7 | 10.1 | 2 | 1,024 | 28.6% | 1,627 | 1.00 | 0.72 | 1.17 | 14.3% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 629 |
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 18 | 10.4 | 13 | 995 | 61.1% | 1,438 | 0.67 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 872 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,769 | 33.3% | 1,736 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 797 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 48 | 10.0 | 21 | 1,329 | 47.9% | 1,792 | 0.85 | 1.01 | 1.11 | 22.9% | 1.00 | 0.42 | 764 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 9.5 | 9 | 1,226 | 50.0% | 1,646 | 0.70 | 0.99 | 0.88 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 795 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 12 | 10.1 | 11 | 983 | 50.0% | 1,525 | 0.75 | 0.86 | 1.13 | 33.3% | 1.08 | 0.00 | 767 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 21 | 10.1 | 11 | 1,280 | 47.6% | 1,701 | 0.62 | 0.90 | 0.81 | 23.8% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 846 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 16 | 10.3 | 15 | 770 | 50.0% | 1,505 | 0.19 | — | 0.21 | 12.5% | 0.81 | 0.00 | 798 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 3 | 810 | 33.3% | 1,488 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 589 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 427 | 50.0% | 1,400 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 611 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 7 | 9.6 | 6 | 1,610 | 42.9% | 2,005 | 1.00 | — | 1.75 | 42.9% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 770 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1,367 | 100.0% | 1,439 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 948 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 9 | 1,425 | 38.5% | 1,499 | 0.77 | — | 0.91 | 15.4% | 1.54 | 0.00 | 705 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 203 | 9.7 | 31 | 1,105 | 51.2% | 1,513 | 0.70 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.12 | 784 |
