dejv84_1's sessions (12)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,278 | 50.0% | 1,971 | 1.25 | 1.22 | 1.67 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 828 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 6 | 9.2 | 6 | 2,129 | 66.7% | 2,413 | 1.33 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 713 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 10 | 9.1 | 8 | 1,285 | 60.0% | 1,763 | 0.60 | 1.28 | 1.00 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 881 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 10 | 9.0 | 9 | 1,825 | 60.0% | 1,971 | 0.90 | 1.58 | 1.80 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 991 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 9 | 8.9 | 7 | 1,789 | 33.3% | 1,892 | 1.33 | 1.51 | 1.71 | 22.2% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 788 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 5 | 1,249 | 50.0% | 1,699 | 0.33 | 1.12 | 0.40 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 798 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 9 | 9.7 | 8 | 1,266 | 55.6% | 1,514 | 0.67 | 0.92 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 756 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 8 | 9.4 | 7 | 1,554 | 50.0% | 1,880 | 0.75 | 1.38 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 560 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 6 | 2,029 | 83.3% | 2,098 | 1.83 | 1.78 | 3.67 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,143 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 25 | 9.0 | 15 | 1,494 | 36.0% | 1,625 | 0.72 | — | 0.86 | 16.0% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 743 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 7 | 1,951 | 44.4% | 1,943 | 0.78 | — | 1.00 | 22.2% | 2.22 | 0.00 | 862 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 204 | 8.9 | 40 | 1,839 | 48.5% | 1,861 | 0.85 | — | — | — | 0.97 | 0.00 | 854 |
