cerq67888's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 724 | 60.0% | 1,456 | 0.20 | 1.04 | 0.33 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 462 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,671 | 71.4% | 1,721 | 1.29 | 1.02 | 2.25 | 42.9% | 1.43 | 0.00 | 793 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 33 | 8.7 | 16 | 848 | 33.3% | 1,236 | 0.42 | 0.88 | 0.48 | 12.1% | 1.39 | 0.00 | 545 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 18 | 9.4 | 9 | 1,164 | 50.0% | 1,386 | 0.72 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 27.8% | 1.61 | 0.00 | 737 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 9 | 9.7 | 5 | 1,696 | 33.3% | 2,132 | 0.89 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 11.1% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 734 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,205 | 75.0% | 2,288 | 1.50 | 1.84 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 984 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 139 | 0.0% | 278 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 329 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,596 | 85.7% | 2,775 | 1.57 | 1.67 | 11.00 | 85.7% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 1,015 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 3 | 389 | 33.3% | 1,136 | 0.33 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 442 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 3 | 611 | 100.0% | 1,492 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1,049 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 6 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,288 | 33.3% | 1,495 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 649 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 8 | 9.9 | 5 | 2,253 | 62.5% | 2,546 | 1.25 | — | 1.43 | 12.5% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 1,048 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 13 | 10.3 | 3 | 1,864 | 69.2% | 2,676 | 0.46 | — | — | — | 1.23 | 2.92 | 630 |
