cameleon200's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 13 | 5.8 | 4 | 681 | 46.2% | 458 | 0.46 | 0.53 | 0.60 | 23.1% | 1.54 | 0.00 | 326 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 6 | 5.8 | 2 | 192 | 50.0% | 372 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 248 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 10 | 4.4 | 2 | 199 | 10.0% | 275 | 0.30 | 0.43 | 0.33 | 10.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 134 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 10 | 3.6 | 3 | 176 | 40.0% | 274 | 0.30 | 0.69 | 0.43 | 30.0% | 0.20 | 1.40 | 192 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 11 | 3.0 | 2 | 94 | 36.4% | 194 | 0.27 | 0.49 | 0.30 | 9.1% | 0.18 | 0.00 | 135 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 6 | 3.2 | 2 | 235 | 50.0% | 292 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 185 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 8 | 3.8 | 3 | 266 | 37.5% | 256 | 0.25 | 0.47 | 0.29 | 12.5% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 188 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 10 | 3.5 | 3 | 593 | 30.0% | 349 | 0.80 | 0.68 | 0.80 | 0.0% | 0.60 | 1.90 | 182 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 12 | 4.1 | 3 | 810 | 33.3% | 522 | 0.50 | 0.87 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 0.67 | 0.50 | 270 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 5 | 4.6 | 2 | 282 | 40.0% | 293 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 302 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 6 | 4.5 | 2 | 755 | 66.7% | 488 | 1.17 | — | 1.75 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 3.17 | 333 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 20 | 4.8 | 3 | 165 | 40.0% | 241 | 0.30 | — | 0.40 | 25.0% | 0.20 | 0.20 | 190 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 24 | 4.7 | 3 | 191 | 45.8% | 287 | 0.29 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.58 | 219 |
