___VALHALLA__'s sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1,409 | 0.0% | 1,435 | 2.00 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 824 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 44 | 9.2 | 14 | 457 | 47.7% | 859 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 0.74 | 20.5% | 0.36 | 0.00 | 606 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 3 | 150 | 25.0% | 688 | 0.25 | 0.35 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 488 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 18 | 9.3 | 3 | 499 | 38.9% | 945 | 0.50 | 0.59 | 0.75 | 33.3% | 0.22 | 0.28 | 620 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 25 | 8.7 | 7 | 399 | 32.0% | 859 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 507 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 21 | 9.0 | 2 | 609 | 57.1% | 950 | 0.71 | 0.73 | 1.00 | 28.6% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 703 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 8 | 8.0 | 3 | 1,575 | 75.0% | 1,631 | 1.25 | 2.90 | 5.00 | 75.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 986 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 39 | 9.4 | 9 | 1,030 | 48.7% | 1,506 | 0.90 | 17.63 | 1.35 | 33.3% | 0.15 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 21 | 9.5 | 10 | 546 | 47.6% | 943 | 0.71 | — | 0.94 | 23.8% | 0.24 | 0.00 | 620 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 20 | 9.9 | 3 | 424 | 35.0% | 915 | 0.60 | — | 0.80 | 25.0% | 0.55 | 0.00 | 540 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 3 | 688 | 14.3% | 1,190 | 0.57 | — | 0.67 | 14.3% | 0.43 | 1.14 | 456 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 34 | 10.1 | 7 | 791 | 35.3% | 1,405 | 0.68 | — | 0.85 | 20.6% | 0.38 | 0.53 | 618 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 7 | 10.9 | 4 | 773 | 28.6% | 1,621 | 0.43 | — | 0.43 | 0.0% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 664 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 309 | 8.8 | 48 | 645 | 38.8% | 1,016 | 0.54 | — | — | — | 0.51 | 0.00 | 578 |
