__Polu__'s sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Sep 4, 2026 | 17 | 10.1 | 15 | 1,098 | 52.9% | 1,892 | 0.53 | 0.88 | 0.64 | 17.6% | 0.35 | 0.00 | 850 |
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 12 | 1,421 | 56.3% | 2,057 | 0.75 | 1.05 | 1.09 | 31.3% | 0.81 | 0.00 | 866 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 15 | 9.9 | 13 | 1,285 | 40.0% | 1,717 | 0.73 | 0.91 | 1.00 | 26.7% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 712 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 16 | 1,744 | 37.5% | 2,296 | 0.94 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 25.0% | 1.06 | 0.00 | 792 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 9 | 1,415 | 58.3% | 1,950 | 1.17 | 1.11 | 2.33 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 912 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 5 | 715 | 30.0% | 1,647 | 0.50 | 0.90 | 0.63 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 635 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 7 | 824 | 36.4% | 1,504 | 0.55 | 0.85 | 0.67 | 18.2% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 613 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 5 | 970 | 37.5% | 1,421 | 0.50 | — | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 680 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 15 | 10.0 | 14 | 1,129 | 33.3% | 1,655 | 0.87 | — | 1.30 | 33.3% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 625 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 7 | 1,113 | 42.9% | 1,988 | 0.29 | — | 0.33 | 14.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 719 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 12 | 922 | 33.3% | 1,483 | 0.33 | — | 0.40 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 597 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 37 | 10.0 | 20 | 1,239 | 37.8% | 1,868 | 0.70 | — | 0.90 | 21.6% | 0.81 | 0.00 | 678 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 233 | 10.0 | 39 | 1,246 | 40.8% | 1,740 | 0.67 | — | — | — | 0.93 | 0.04 | 712 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 155 | 9.8 | 35 | 1,377 | 51.6% | 1,769 | 0.74 | — | — | — | 1.09 | 0.96 | — |
