_Helicopta's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 3 | 7.0 | 1 | 3,399 | 66.7% | 2,526 | 1.00 | 1.48 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1,295 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 33 | 9.9 | 6 | 3,320 | 69.7% | 2,413 | 1.27 | 1.68 | 2.00 | 36.4% | 2.33 | 0.00 | 1,112 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 12 | 9.6 | 6 | 3,480 | 50.0% | 3,574 | 1.50 | 1.92 | 2.00 | 25.0% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 1,054 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 10 | 9.5 | 10 | 3,501 | 80.0% | 3,048 | 1.00 | 1.70 | 1.25 | 20.0% | 1.50 | 2.80 | 1,236 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 11 | 8.7 | 6 | 3,989 | 72.7% | 2,315 | 1.64 | 2.41 | 3.00 | 45.5% | 2.82 | 0.00 | 1,308 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 27 | 10.1 | 12 | 3,314 | 66.7% | 3,350 | 1.78 | 7.71 | 2.82 | 37.0% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 1,177 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 7 | 8.6 | 3 | 2,194 | 57.1% | 2,351 | 1.00 | — | 2.33 | 57.1% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 926 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 9 | 9.6 | 5 | 1,904 | 55.6% | 2,571 | 0.56 | — | 0.71 | 22.2% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 901 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 3 | 3,475 | 46.2% | 3,604 | 1.77 | — | 2.09 | 15.4% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 960 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,058 | 25.0% | 2,787 | 0.75 | — | 1.00 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 670 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 14 | 9.8 | 5 | 3,510 | 50.0% | 3,599 | 1.50 | — | — | — | 0.86 | 0.00 | 1,020 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 27 | 9.8 | 6 | 3,787 | 59.3% | 3,694 | 1.70 | — | — | — | 0.78 | 0.00 | 1,121 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,937 | 80.0% | 3,279 | 1.20 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,124 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 66 | 9.0 | 14 | 3,776 | 57.6% | 2,990 | 1.94 | — | — | — | 1.09 | 1.14 | 1,157 |
| Thu, Jun 11, 2026 | 9 | 8.0 | 1 | 2,530 | 66.7% | 1,974 | 1.78 | — | — | — | 1.11 | 0.00 | — |
