_ARHANHEL_
Joined Mar 2015·Last battle 9 days ago·Updated
[CHIO] Chio_team_UA
Private · joined Oct 14, 2022

_ARHANHEL_'s sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 66 | 8.5 | 11 | 353 | 42.4% | 665 | 0.18 | 0.46 | 0.18 | 1.5% | 1.91 | 0.00 | 549 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 77 | 8.0 | 10 | 596 | 42.9% | 898 | 0.38 | 0.68 | 0.41 | 9.1% | 1.32 | 0.00 | 589 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 53 | 7.9 | 7 | 430 | 43.4% | 761 | 0.23 | 0.59 | 0.24 | 3.8% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 552 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 61 | 8.1 | 9 | 377 | 49.2% | 703 | 0.28 | 0.56 | 0.30 | 8.2% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 592 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 61 | 8.0 | 12 | 581 | 47.5% | 831 | 0.33 | 0.69 | 0.36 | 8.2% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 582 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 30 | 8.1 | 10 | 581 | 50.0% | 925 | 0.27 | 1.75 | 0.30 | 10.0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 650 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 72 | 7.9 | 10 | 397 | 52.8% | 687 | 0.28 | — | 0.29 | 2.8% | 1.61 | 0.00 | 386 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 40 | 8.9 | 13 | 582 | 52.5% | 933 | 0.35 | — | 0.40 | 12.5% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 479 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 6 | 7.7 | 5 | 274 | 0.0% | 717 | 0.17 | — | 0.17 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 174 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 11 | 8.6 | 5 | 802 | 63.6% | 1,277 | 0.36 | — | 0.44 | 18.2% | 0.18 | 0.00 | 464 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 9 | 7.8 | 7 | 519 | 44.4% | 809 | 0.22 | — | 0.22 | 0.0% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 355 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 27 | 7.2 | 7 | 646 | 63.0% | 795 | 0.48 | — | 0.54 | 11.1% | 0.81 | 0.00 | 609 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 3 | 7.3 | 2 | 924 | 33.3% | 690 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.33 | 0.00 | 345 |