Zazube_1's sessions (16)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 10 | 7.2 | 6 | 451 | 30.0% | 787 | 0.30 | 0.61 | 0.38 | 20.0% | 0.10 | 0.00 | 447 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 37 | 0.0% | 280 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 141 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 22 | 7.5 | 7 | 227 | 45.5% | 567 | 0.18 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 18.2% | 0.77 | 0.00 | 497 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 13 | 7.6 | 3 | 670 | 46.2% | 959 | 0.38 | 0.65 | 0.50 | 23.1% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 533 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 6.4 | 5 | 253 | 40.0% | 446 | 0.40 | 0.63 | 0.67 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 432 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 266 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 3 | 5.7 | 2 | 722 | 33.3% | 621 | 0.67 | 0.72 | 0.67 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 361 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 9 | 6.9 | 5 | 469 | 66.7% | 547 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 0.44 | 0.0% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 656 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 17 | 7.5 | 7 | 466 | 70.6% | 691 | 0.29 | 3.38 | 0.38 | 23.5% | 0.76 | 0.00 | 665 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 22 | 6.6 | 11 | 490 | 54.5% | 587 | 0.45 | — | 0.67 | 31.8% | 1.05 | 2.32 | 568 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 25 | 6.2 | 10 | 792 | 36.0% | 695 | 0.52 | — | 0.65 | 20.0% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 347 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 9 | 6.9 | 6 | 516 | 44.4% | 663 | 0.33 | — | 0.43 | 22.2% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 354 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 22 | 7.0 | 10 | 946 | 54.5% | 783 | 1.05 | — | 1.44 | 27.3% | 0.86 | 2.86 | 634 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 708 | 100.0% | 265 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 590 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 7 | 7.0 | 4 | 550 | 42.9% | 742 | 0.43 | — | 0.60 | 28.6% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 553 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 44 | 7.2 | 10 | 734 | 52.3% | 737 | 0.70 | — | — | — | 0.36 | 0.00 | — |
