Xerson_Ukraina's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 23 | 8.8 | 7 | 1,260 | 39.1% | 1,176 | 0.70 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 8.7% | 1.78 | 0.65 | 673 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 31 | 8.6 | 11 | 1,346 | 51.6% | 1,243 | 0.65 | 0.85 | 0.71 | 9.7% | 1.77 | 0.00 | 707 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 61 | 8.1 | 12 | 1,246 | 42.6% | 1,204 | 0.69 | 0.89 | 0.82 | 16.4% | 1.59 | 0.00 | 610 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 9.5 | 4 | 1,199 | 50.0% | 1,513 | 0.63 | 0.85 | 0.71 | 12.5% | 1.38 | 0.00 | 721 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 20 | 8.7 | 7 | 1,171 | 60.0% | 1,150 | 0.65 | 0.71 | 1.00 | 35.0% | 1.35 | 0.00 | 790 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 11 | 8.4 | 8 | 1,337 | 54.5% | 1,334 | 1.27 | 1.11 | 1.75 | 27.3% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 778 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 11 | 8.9 | 7 | 2,144 | 54.5% | 1,749 | 1.36 | 0.99 | 2.14 | 36.4% | 1.36 | 0.00 | 979 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 3 | 984 | 80.0% | 1,367 | 1.00 | 1.03 | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 919 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 17 | 8.5 | 6 | 917 | 52.9% | 1,264 | 0.41 | 0.72 | 0.47 | 11.8% | 1.35 | 0.00 | 760 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 19 | 8.8 | 7 | 861 | 73.7% | 1,231 | 0.63 | — | 0.92 | 31.6% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 789 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 29 | 8.5 | 8 | 778 | 41.4% | 894 | 0.55 | — | 0.64 | 13.8% | 1.24 | 0.00 | 574 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 1 | 1,132 | 40.0% | 1,439 | 0.40 | — | 0.67 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 438 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 24 | 8.7 | 7 | 903 | 41.7% | 1,216 | 0.63 | — | 0.83 | 25.0% | 0.46 | 0.00 | 418 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 6 | 9.2 | 6 | 1,501 | 33.3% | 1,689 | 0.67 | — | 0.80 | 16.7% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 388 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 124 | 8.9 | 13 | 1,207 | 40.3% | 1,187 | 0.70 | — | — | — | 1.45 | 0.06 | 432 |
