WortexP’s advances stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles22551961
Wins11752.00%360.00%1052.63%3557.38%
Losses10446.22%240.00%947.37%2642.62%
Draws41.78%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived7332.44%00.00%526.32%1727.87%
Tanks destroyed1820.8120.40100.53430.70
Destruction ratio1.200.400.710.98
Tanks spotted1930.8610.20180.95440.72
Damages2,353.801,947.002,058.322,394.11
Base capture1910.8500.001166.111532.51
Base defense920.4100.0000.0000.00
Experience803.003.0010.0063.00
MR96437109300