WOLF_73_92's sessions (9)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,826 | 71.4% | 2,287 | 1.43 | 1.28 | 5.00 | 71.4% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 1,032 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 4 | 2,329 | 71.4% | 2,425 | 1.43 | 1.24 | 3.33 | 57.1% | 1.57 | 0.00 | 887 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 9 | 9.6 | 4 | 1,294 | 55.6% | 1,771 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 44.4% | 0.44 | 0.00 | 822 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 9 | 9.3 | 4 | 2,167 | 55.6% | 1,931 | 1.33 | 1.01 | 1.71 | 22.2% | 1.89 | 0.00 | 965 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 3 | 1,088 | 60.0% | 1,429 | 1.40 | 1.47 | 3.50 | 60.0% | 0.40 | 0.20 | 872 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 25 | 9.6 | 9 | 1,088 | 36.0% | 1,400 | 0.68 | 0.73 | 0.81 | 16.0% | 0.76 | 0.20 | 650 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 22 | 9.5 | 6 | 942 | 63.6% | 1,561 | 0.45 | 0.98 | 0.71 | 36.4% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 769 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 15 | 9.6 | 4 | 1,649 | 53.3% | 2,004 | 1.13 | — | 2.13 | 46.7% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 891 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 596 | 33.3% | 1,329 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 1.33 | 0.00 | 416 |
