Victor_749_'s sessions (8)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,501 | 42.9% | 2,499 | 1.43 | 1.23 | 2.00 | 28.6% | 1.86 | 0.00 | 872 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,060 | 57.1% | 1,521 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 1.17 | 14.3% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 743 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 5 | 2,709 | 71.4% | 2,493 | 1.43 | 1.26 | 2.50 | 42.9% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 829 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,066 | 50.0% | 2,558 | 2.00 | 1.11 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 696 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,040 | 50.0% | 1,719 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 1.60 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 828 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 21 | 10.0 | 5 | 2,322 | 52.4% | 2,524 | 1.05 | 1.36 | 1.22 | 14.3% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 873 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 4 | 3,140 | 62.5% | 2,948 | 2.38 | — | 3.80 | 37.5% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1,058 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 49 | 10.0 | 11 | 1,312 | 44.9% | 1,935 | 0.51 | — | — | — | 0.88 | 0.00 | 675 |
