Vasvolv1319's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 6 | 8.2 | 4 | 1,113 | 66.7% | 1,076 | 1.00 | 0.96 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 818 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 424 | 40.0% | 913 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.25 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 567 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 2 | 1,548 | 0.0% | 1,652 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 553 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 34 | 7.4 | 4 | 939 | 52.9% | 953 | 0.71 | 0.70 | 0.96 | 26.5% | 0.50 | 0.06 | 710 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 8 | 6.3 | 2 | 218 | 50.0% | 423 | 0.13 | 2.10 | 0.20 | 37.5% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 446 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 6.6 | 4 | 924 | 40.0% | 828 | 0.40 | 0.89 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 552 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 7 | 7.7 | 6 | 665 | 42.9% | 858 | 0.57 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 14.3% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 2 | 7.0 | 1 | 1,883 | 50.0% | 1,765 | 0.50 | 1.35 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 996 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 6 | 7.7 | 5 | 705 | 83.3% | 692 | 0.67 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 770 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 2,436 | 0.0% | 1,326 | 1.00 | 1.98 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 550 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 8 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,501 | 37.5% | 1,692 | 0.75 | — | 1.20 | 37.5% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 766 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 4 | 8.5 | 3 | 281 | 25.0% | 902 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 335 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 10 | 6.9 | 4 | 612 | 50.0% | 764 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 507 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 28 | 7.0 | 6 | 1,124 | 46.4% | 939 | 0.75 | — | 0.81 | 7.1% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 638 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 171 |
