Vasik37's sessions (10)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 36 | 9.5 | 8 | 772 | 44.4% | 1,306 | 0.47 | 0.70 | 0.59 | 19.4% | 0.67 | 1.89 | 645 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 2 | 800 | 28.6% | 1,017 | 0.57 | 0.59 | 0.57 | 0.0% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 633 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 38 | 8.1 | 8 | 1,324 | 55.3% | 1,257 | 0.53 | 1.00 | 0.69 | 23.7% | 1.76 | 0.00 | 836 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 15 | 7.8 | 6 | 1,180 | 53.3% | 952 | 0.73 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 26.7% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 780 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 3 | 798 | 100.0% | 1,089 | 0.67 | 1.01 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 974 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 17 | 8.1 | 6 | 1,268 | 58.8% | 1,101 | 0.76 | 0.80 | 0.93 | 17.6% | 1.35 | 0.24 | 843 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 10 | 7.9 | 5 | 734 | 50.0% | 921 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.33 | 10.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 630 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 18 | 6.9 | 3 | 1,428 | 44.4% | 893 | 0.67 | 0.95 | 0.80 | 16.7% | 2.61 | 0.00 | 672 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 10 | 6.4 | 3 | 1,367 | 50.0% | 871 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 2.10 | 0.00 | 692 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 23 | 8.8 | 7 | 882 | 52.2% | 903 | 0.74 | — | — | — | 0.74 | 0.00 | 722 |
