Urkis010's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 17 | 8.7 | 16 | 2,066 | 41.2% | 2,058 | 0.88 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 11.8% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 917 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 12 | 9.3 | 11 | 2,000 | 50.0% | 1,765 | 1.00 | 1.04 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.92 | 0.00 | 858 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 10 | 9.0 | 8 | 1,275 | 40.0% | 1,592 | 0.70 | 1.21 | 0.78 | 10.0% | 0.90 | 0.70 | 682 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 8 | 8.8 | 5 | 1,428 | 37.5% | 1,609 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 0.57 | 12.5% | 1.63 | 0.00 | 853 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 17 | 9.0 | 10 | 891 | 47.1% | 1,223 | 0.29 | 0.85 | 0.33 | 11.8% | 2.82 | 0.00 | 674 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 14 | 9.1 | 5 | 926 | 21.4% | 731 | 0.29 | 0.55 | 0.31 | 7.1% | 3.43 | 0.00 | 558 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 14 | 8.6 | 12 | 2,472 | 64.3% | 2,069 | 1.50 | 1.62 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 2.07 | 0.00 | 1,030 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 15 | 8.4 | 11 | 1,803 | 46.7% | 1,694 | 1.00 | 1.32 | 1.36 | 26.7% | 0.93 | 0.00 | 805 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 44 | 8.6 | 24 | 2,506 | 56.8% | 1,720 | 0.95 | 1.32 | 1.31 | 27.3% | 2.45 | 0.09 | 911 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 52 | 8.3 | 24 | 1,365 | 51.9% | 1,232 | 0.69 | — | 0.92 | 25.0% | 2.19 | 0.00 | 781 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 55 | 9.2 | 22 | 1,814 | 50.9% | 1,652 | 0.84 | — | 1.12 | 25.5% | 1.91 | 0.00 | 855 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 342 | 8.9 | 46 | 1,783 | 52.6% | 1,737 | 0.85 | — | — | — | 1.39 | 0.68 | — |
