Till91saper's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 14 | 7.5 | 14 | 814 | 57.1% | 862 | 0.57 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 21.4% | 0.93 | 0.00 | 688 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 15 | 7.8 | 15 | 1,270 | 86.7% | 1,375 | 0.47 | 1.03 | 0.50 | 6.7% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 914 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 2 | 5.5 | 2 | 834 | 100.0% | 724 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 630 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 17 | 6.1 | 10 | 506 | 35.3% | 505 | 0.24 | 0.54 | 0.24 | 0.0% | 1.65 | 0.00 | 427 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 12 | 6.7 | 11 | 1,222 | 41.7% | 958 | 0.58 | 0.93 | 0.70 | 16.7% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 681 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 18 | 6.3 | 15 | 640 | 38.9% | 709 | 0.28 | — | 0.29 | 5.6% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 473 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 16 | 6.5 | 16 | 1,560 | 62.5% | 997 | 0.81 | — | 1.00 | 18.8% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 758 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 39 | 6.5 | 26 | 1,088 | 59.0% | 871 | 0.54 | — | 0.66 | 17.9% | 1.49 | 0.00 | 650 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 16 | 7.8 | 13 | 361 | 43.8% | 681 | 0.44 | — | 0.47 | 6.3% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 505 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 10 | 8.3 | 7 | 960 | 30.0% | 1,270 | 0.80 | — | 0.89 | 10.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 573 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 43 | 6.6 | 29 | 981 | 39.5% | 788 | 0.60 | — | 0.65 | 7.0% | 0.93 | 0.00 | 538 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 20 | 6.2 | 12 | 652 | 35.0% | 616 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.95 | 0.00 | 473 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 45 | 6.8 | 25 | 1,003 | 51.1% | 832 | 0.69 | — | — | — | 1.04 | 0.00 | 590 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 62 | 7.2 | 44 | 734 | 46.8% | 821 | 0.52 | — | — | — | 0.58 | 0.00 | 622 |
