The_BlackBolt's sessions (16)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 29 | 10.3 | 12 | 1,651 | 51.7% | 2,181 | 0.90 | 1.07 | 1.37 | 34.5% | 0.83 | 0.14 | 886 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 29 | 10.2 | 20 | 2,477 | 69.0% | 2,694 | 1.55 | 1.61 | 3.00 | 48.3% | 0.97 | 0.00 | 1,093 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 16 | 10.6 | 12 | 1,984 | 37.5% | 2,733 | 0.75 | 1.27 | 1.20 | 37.5% | 1.38 | 0.31 | 895 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 14 | 10.5 | 11 | 2,523 | 57.1% | 3,041 | 1.21 | 1.34 | 1.89 | 35.7% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 1,030 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 18 | 10.6 | 10 | 1,900 | 61.1% | 2,814 | 1.00 | 1.30 | 1.64 | 38.9% | 0.72 | 0.00 | 985 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 15 | 10.5 | 10 | 2,291 | 53.3% | 2,934 | 1.00 | 1.51 | 1.67 | 40.0% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 970 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 13 | 10.5 | 11 | 1,966 | 61.5% | 2,752 | 0.85 | 1.19 | 1.00 | 15.4% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 971 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 13 | 10.6 | 9 | 2,230 | 61.5% | 2,707 | 1.23 | 1.25 | 2.29 | 46.2% | 1.62 | 0.00 | 1,048 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 17 | 10.4 | 10 | 2,254 | 41.2% | 2,883 | 1.29 | 1.42 | 2.00 | 35.3% | 0.59 | 1.71 | 914 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 9 | 10.1 | 9 | 2,781 | 88.9% | 2,906 | 1.56 | 1.80 | 3.50 | 55.6% | 0.89 | 0.00 | 1,232 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 40 | 10.4 | 14 | 2,476 | 67.5% | 2,859 | 1.25 | 2.69 | 2.17 | 42.5% | 1.08 | 0.00 | 1,126 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 12 | 10.5 | 7 | 1,776 | 41.7% | 2,737 | 0.75 | — | 0.90 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 562 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 27 | 10.3 | 13 | 2,314 | 63.0% | 2,775 | 1.15 | — | 1.94 | 40.7% | 0.70 | 0.00 | 687 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 53 | 10.5 | 15 | 2,165 | 52.8% | 2,800 | 1.02 | — | 1.38 | 26.4% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 916 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 23 | 10.1 | 9 | 2,003 | 43.5% | 2,663 | 0.83 | — | 1.12 | 26.1% | 0.52 | 0.00 | 844 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 159 | 10.0 | 28 | 2,286 | 52.2% | 2,518 | 1.09 | — | — | — | 1.23 | 0.03 | 872 |
