Thalorian's sessions (25)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 8.0 | 3 | 2,272 | 85.7% | 1,877 | 1.29 | 1.94 | 3.00 | 57.1% | 1.43 | 0.00 | 1,092 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,923 | 80.0% | 1,980 | 2.40 | 2.22 | 6.00 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,232 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 6 | 8.2 | 3 | 1,891 | 50.0% | 1,754 | 1.33 | 1.58 | 2.67 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 868 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,716 | 60.0% | 2,028 | 0.60 | 1.61 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 941 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,454 | 75.0% | 1,621 | 1.25 | 0.86 | 1.67 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 881 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 9.0 | 6 | 3,241 | 62.5% | 2,738 | 2.38 | 2.30 | 4.75 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 1,144 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 9 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,556 | 55.6% | 1,469 | 1.00 | 0.98 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.44 | 0.00 | 920 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 2 | 3,140 | 100.0% | 2,350 | 2.50 | 7.81 | — | 100.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,488 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 2 | 3,928 | 33.3% | 2,811 | 1.17 | 2.13 | 1.75 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,121 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,513 | 70.0% | 1,775 | 1.00 | 2.49 | 2.00 | 50.0% | 1.80 | 0.00 | 987 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 10 | 8.2 | 4 | 2,458 | 90.0% | 2,144 | 1.10 | 1.89 | 2.20 | 50.0% | 0.90 | 0.00 | 1,176 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 2 | 2,192 | 83.3% | 2,182 | 1.67 | 2.51 | 5.00 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,113 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 7 | 8.4 | 3 | 2,213 | 42.9% | 2,004 | 1.00 | 1.39 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 768 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 3,059 | 50.0% | 1,269 | 2.50 | — | 5.00 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 970 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,270 | 40.0% | 1,419 | 0.80 | — | 1.14 | 30.0% | 3.80 | 0.00 | 805 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 7 | 8.3 | 3 | 2,649 | 85.7% | 1,938 | 2.29 | — | 4.00 | 42.9% | 1.43 | 0.00 | 1,172 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 9 | 8.9 | 3 | 2,563 | 66.7% | 1,593 | 1.56 | — | 2.33 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,075 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 25 | 8.8 | 5 | 2,308 | 48.0% | 1,871 | 1.20 | — | 1.88 | 36.0% | 1.76 | 0.00 | 613 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 6 | 7.8 | 2 | 1,402 | 50.0% | 1,044 | 1.17 | — | 1.40 | 16.7% | 3.17 | 0.00 | 477 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 6 | 8.7 | 2 | 3,457 | 33.3% | 2,725 | 2.00 | — | 3.00 | 33.3% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 4 | 7.8 | 2 | 3,330 | 75.0% | 1,662 | 2.00 | — | 2.67 | 25.0% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 848 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 15 | 8.3 | 3 | 2,182 | 53.3% | 1,545 | 0.80 | — | 1.09 | 26.7% | 2.60 | 2.80 | 581 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 40 | 8.4 | 6 | 1,901 | 57.5% | 1,545 | 1.03 | — | 1.41 | 27.5% | 1.73 | 0.00 | 737 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 9 | 8.1 | 2 | 1,872 | 33.3% | 1,616 | 1.33 | — | 1.71 | 22.2% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 850 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 85 | 10.4 | 5 | 1,916 | 55.3% | 2,477 | 1.20 | — | — | — | 0.45 | 0.06 | 890 |