TNT_005's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 14 | 10.0 | 9 | 393 | 42.9% | 926 | 0.36 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 14.3% | 1.36 | 0.00 | 643 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 13 | 9.8 | 11 | 339 | 15.4% | 861 | 0.46 | 0.42 | 0.46 | 0.0% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 425 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 376 | 100.0% | 993 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 890 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 22 | 8.5 | 16 | 601 | 36.4% | 905 | 0.41 | 0.68 | 0.50 | 18.2% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 602 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 36 | 9.8 | 25 | 428 | 41.7% | 1,012 | 0.17 | 0.52 | 0.17 | 2.8% | 1.89 | 0.00 | 572 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 10 | 9.7 | 8 | 391 | 40.0% | 948 | 0.40 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 10.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 614 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 22 | 9.6 | 13 | 728 | 45.5% | 1,179 | 0.36 | — | 0.40 | 9.1% | 2.14 | 0.00 | 666 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 39 | 9.3 | 25 | 674 | 53.8% | 1,034 | 0.41 | — | 0.44 | 7.7% | 1.49 | 0.00 | 666 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 8 | 483 | 30.8% | 1,251 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 7.7% | 1.62 | 0.00 | 638 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 74 | 9.7 | 26 | 1,029 | 51.4% | 1,610 | 0.49 | — | 0.59 | 17.6% | 1.23 | 0.03 | 725 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 7 | 633 | 62.5% | 1,071 | 0.38 | — | 0.38 | 0.0% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 722 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 41 | 9.5 | 27 | 653 | 46.3% | 1,151 | 0.37 | — | 0.42 | 12.2% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 641 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 31 | 9.6 | 13 | 776 | 35.5% | 1,165 | 0.52 | — | 0.57 | 9.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 547 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 24 | 9.1 | 18 | 419 | 50.0% | 928 | 0.08 | — | 0.09 | 8.3% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 127 | 9.4 | 33 | 870 | 45.7% | 1,204 | 0.43 | — | — | — | 1.76 | 0.00 | 653 |
