Suppi07's sessions (11)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 2 | 8.5 | 2 | 2,785 | 50.0% | 2,272 | 1.00 | 1.42 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 972 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 8 | 8.4 | 6 | 1,713 | 75.0% | 1,701 | 1.25 | 1.24 | 2.00 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,035 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 6 | 7.0 | 6 | 1,747 | 50.0% | 1,286 | 1.00 | 1.24 | 1.20 | 16.7% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 812 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 7.8 | 8 | 449 | 44.4% | 880 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 0.38 | 11.1% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 582 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 5 | 10.6 | 5 | 702 | 60.0% | 1,533 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.25 | 20.0% | 2.40 | 0.00 | 857 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 7 | 10.9 | 4 | 1,769 | 57.1% | 2,671 | 0.71 | 1.28 | 1.00 | 28.6% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 988 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 10.8 | 3 | 1,607 | 50.0% | 2,390 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 914 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 5 | 474 | 60.0% | 854 | 0.20 | — | 0.20 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 692 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 4 | 8.8 | 4 | 1,938 | 75.0% | 1,993 | 0.75 | — | 3.00 | 75.0% | 2.75 | 0.00 | 1,035 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 6 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,516 | 50.0% | 1,870 | 0.83 | — | 1.25 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 773 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 23 | 10.0 | 11 | 1,830 | 47.8% | 2,272 | 0.83 | — | — | — | 1.30 | 0.00 | 828 |