St3lt's sessions (16)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 8 | 9.0 | 7 | 2,674 | 87.5% | 2,542 | 1.13 | 2.51 | 4.50 | 75.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 1,179 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 25 | 10.0 | 7 | 2,084 | 52.0% | 2,241 | 1.00 | — | 1.56 | 36.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 798 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 5,192 | 50.0% | 3,144 | 2.50 | — | 5.00 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 897 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 41 | 8.6 | 15 | 1,469 | 51.2% | 1,346 | 0.93 | — | 1.36 | 31.7% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 804 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 34 | 9.6 | 8 | 1,697 | 50.0% | 1,710 | 0.91 | — | 1.29 | 29.4% | 1.18 | 0.18 | 801 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 14 | 8.8 | 4 | 1,172 | 64.3% | 1,326 | 0.71 | — | 1.11 | 35.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 865 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 10 | 9.3 | 4 | 942 | 70.0% | 1,371 | 1.30 | — | 2.17 | 40.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 823 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 29 | 9.5 | 7 | 1,848 | 72.4% | 1,394 | 0.83 | — | 1.41 | 41.4% | 1.55 | 0.00 | 684 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 13 | 9.5 | 5 | 1,419 | 53.8% | 1,595 | 0.77 | — | 0.91 | 15.4% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 788 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,300 | 62.5% | 2,083 | 0.63 | — | — | — | 0.38 | 0.00 | 592 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 29 | 9.8 | 5 | 1,304 | 55.2% | 1,829 | 0.76 | — | — | — | 0.72 | 0.00 | 742 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 32 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,785 | 56.3% | 1,767 | 1.22 | — | — | — | 0.53 | 2.06 | 628 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 28 | 8.8 | 3 | 1,267 | 39.3% | 1,404 | 0.82 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 715 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 6 | 8.8 | 5 | 770 | 16.7% | 1,055 | 0.50 | — | — | — | 1.17 | 0.00 | 562 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 104 | 8.6 | 19 | 1,768 | 49.0% | 1,572 | 0.92 | — | — | — | 0.87 | 0.66 | 626 |
| Sun, Jun 28, 2026 | 23 | 9.4 | 6 | 1,352 | 47.8% | 1,678 | 0.65 | — | — | — | 0.83 | 0.00 | 511 |
