Shinigami71's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 141 | 0.0% | 784 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 135 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 3 | 7.3 | 3 | 1,125 | 66.7% | 1,097 | 0.33 | 1.43 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 795 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 7 | 7.7 | 7 | 953 | 42.9% | 1,069 | 1.00 | 0.74 | 1.17 | 14.3% | 1.29 | 0.29 | 759 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 8 | 8.5 | 8 | 737 | 37.5% | 1,238 | 0.50 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 12.5% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 572 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 5 | 8.4 | 3 | 1,402 | 60.0% | 1,430 | 1.40 | 1.09 | 2.33 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 768 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 6 | 9.7 | 5 | 839 | 33.3% | 1,169 | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.80 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 704 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 3 | 645 | 25.0% | 1,150 | 0.25 | 0.97 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 520 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 11 | 8.9 | 11 | 761 | 27.3% | 1,290 | 0.36 | 0.82 | 0.40 | 9.1% | 0.45 | 0.00 | 572 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 13 | 8.5 | 10 | 972 | 38.5% | 1,188 | 0.69 | 0.72 | 0.75 | 7.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 664 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 11 | 9.4 | 11 | 687 | 54.5% | 1,328 | 0.36 | — | 0.50 | 27.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 736 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 446 | 0.0% | 999 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 328 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,177 | 0.0% | 2,284 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 324 |
