Sabek's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 23 | 7.8 | 13 | 533 | 60.9% | 833 | 0.43 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 56.5% | 0.39 | 0.00 | 647 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 13 | 8.2 | 9 | 918 | 53.8% | 1,147 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 1.86 | 46.2% | 0.23 | 4.46 | 744 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 15 | 8.2 | 10 | 1,098 | 53.3% | 1,401 | 0.73 | 1.20 | 1.38 | 46.7% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 741 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 3 | 7.3 | 3 | 543 | 100.0% | 862 | 0.67 | 1.99 | 2.00 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.67 | 749 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 5 | 8.4 | 2 | 1,031 | 20.0% | 1,438 | 0.40 | 1.21 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 384 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 10 | 7.9 | 5 | 534 | 60.0% | 877 | 0.40 | 2.31 | 1.33 | 70.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 412 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 625 | 66.7% | 535 | 0.83 | 9.59 | 2.50 | 66.7% | 0.17 | 3.00 | 397 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 14 | 8.4 | 9 | 840 | 50.0% | 1,142 | 1.21 | 0.97 | 1.89 | 35.7% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 585 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 5 | 6.8 | 4 | 918 | 60.0% | 970 | 0.60 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 653 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,351 | 40.0% | 1,604 | 1.40 | 2.04 | 3.50 | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 693 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 14 | 6.3 | 5 | 1,230 | 42.9% | 902 | 0.79 | — | 1.57 | 50.0% | 0.29 | 1.29 | 604 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 6 | 6.3 | 2 | 1,941 | 50.0% | 1,183 | 1.17 | — | 3.50 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 444 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 10 | 7.0 | 3 | 724 | 70.0% | 801 | 0.50 | — | 1.25 | 60.0% | 0.00 | 1.70 | 423 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 359 | 7.7 | 29 | 1,101 | 52.1% | 1,157 | 0.81 | — | — | — | 0.23 | 0.30 | — |
