SKQLLER's sessions (16)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 4 | 9.8 | 3 | 568 | 0.0% | 1,175 | 0.25 | 0.53 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 347 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 7 | 8.3 | 5 | 1,527 | 42.9% | 1,307 | 1.14 | 1.27 | 2.67 | 57.1% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 729 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 6 | 9.2 | 3 | 1,459 | 50.0% | 1,363 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.80 | 16.7% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 797 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 14 | 8.1 | 7 | 523 | 71.4% | 925 | 0.21 | 0.69 | 0.27 | 21.4% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 766 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 7 | 8.4 | 3 | 1,684 | 42.9% | 1,536 | 0.86 | 1.02 | 1.20 | 28.6% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 792 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 4 | 562 | 44.4% | 1,088 | 0.11 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 450 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 9.6 | 4 | 784 | 25.0% | 1,162 | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 12.5% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 378 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 13 | 100.0% | 431 | 0.00 | 0.52 | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 623 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 9.7 | 4 | 911 | 30.0% | 1,526 | 0.60 | — | 0.67 | 10.0% | 0.10 | 0.00 | 598 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 10 | 9.9 | 4 | 2,305 | 80.0% | 2,503 | 1.40 | — | 2.80 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 31 | 9.6 | 8 | 966 | 35.5% | 1,466 | 0.45 | — | 0.50 | 9.7% | 1.16 | 0.00 | 534 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 3 | 1,697 | 42.9% | 1,631 | 0.71 | — | 1.25 | 42.9% | 1.14 | 0.00 | 573 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 7 | 9.3 | 2 | 2,092 | 57.1% | 1,923 | 1.00 | — | 1.75 | 42.9% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 624 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 6 | 9.5 | 4 | 1,265 | 83.3% | 1,591 | 1.00 | — | 1.20 | 16.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 623 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 8 | 9.9 | 5 | 1,767 | 25.0% | 2,379 | 0.75 | — | 0.86 | 12.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 596 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 112 | 9.6 | 8 | 1,302 | 46.4% | 1,554 | 0.88 | — | 24.50 | 20.0% | 0.78 | 1.88 | 691 |
