SENKI_40's sessions (11)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 10 | 9.9 | 2 | 705 | 40.0% | 1,381 | 0.60 | 0.91 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 548 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 8 | 9.9 | 4 | 1,667 | 75.0% | 2,105 | 0.88 | 1.15 | 1.75 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1,020 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 10.4 | 4 | 967 | 40.0% | 1,837 | 0.60 | 0.91 | 1.00 | 40.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 717 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 6 | 9.8 | 4 | 506 | 33.3% | 1,220 | 0.17 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,212 | 80.0% | 1,754 | 1.40 | 1.46 | 3.50 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 1,004 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 3 | 1,689 | 42.9% | 2,091 | 0.86 | — | 1.50 | 42.9% | 1.14 | 0.00 | 770 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 956 | 40.0% | 1,935 | 0.40 | — | 0.67 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 660 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 1 | 555 | 50.0% | 1,079 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 633 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 17 | 10.0 | 6 | 1,094 | 41.2% | 1,550 | 0.65 | — | 0.92 | 29.4% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 663 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 11 | 9.8 | 5 | 1,195 | 54.5% | 1,652 | 0.64 | — | 1.00 | 36.4% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 778 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 38 | 9.9 | 7 | 1,984 | 57.9% | 2,208 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.79 | 0.00 | 938 |
