Ruic77's sessions (21)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 11.0 | 1 | 1,566 | 28.6% | 2,221 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 14.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 506 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 568 | 0.0% | 1,327 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 307 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 2 | 256 | 66.7% | 1,076 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 911 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 18 | 10.3 | 8 | 624 | 33.3% | 1,312 | 0.56 | 0.78 | 0.59 | 5.6% | 0.28 | 1.11 | 619 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 662 | 20.0% | 1,386 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 383 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 580 | 66.7% | 1,150 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 3.00 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 750 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 12 | 10.8 | 3 | 396 | 50.0% | 1,155 | 0.42 | 0.84 | 0.71 | 41.7% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 664 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 10.5 | 2 | 2,061 | 25.0% | 2,984 | 1.25 | 1.46 | 1.67 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 671 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 16 | 10.2 | 7 | 712 | 50.0% | 1,227 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.19 | 724 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 6 | 10.5 | 4 | 1,192 | 33.3% | 1,974 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 2.25 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 674 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 12 | 10.9 | 2 | 1,888 | 50.0% | 2,636 | 1.08 | — | 2.17 | 50.0% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 777 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 8 | 10.8 | 2 | 1,847 | 87.5% | 2,549 | 1.63 | — | 3.25 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 1,105 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 16 | 10.4 | 4 | 1,308 | 43.8% | 1,840 | 0.88 | — | 1.00 | 12.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 636 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 2 | 674 | 75.0% | 1,122 | 1.00 | — | 4.00 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 572 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 9 | 9.1 | 2 | 1,030 | 44.4% | 1,547 | 0.56 | — | 1.00 | 44.4% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 744 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 4,278 | 50.0% | 3,622 | 1.50 | — | 1.50 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,221 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 1 | 548 | 16.7% | 1,171 | 0.33 | — | 0.40 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 489 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 17 | 8.7 | 2 | 944 | 41.2% | 1,428 | 0.47 | — | 0.62 | 23.5% | 0.18 | 0.00 | 668 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 7 | 8.1 | 2 | 893 | 42.9% | 1,152 | 0.71 | — | 1.25 | 42.9% | 0.29 | 0.86 | 576 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 147 | 8.7 | 8 | 942 | 42.9% | 1,293 | 0.76 | — | — | — | 0.21 | 0.25 | 641 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 60 | 10.9 | 5 | 765 | 46.7% | 1,586 | 0.63 | — | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | 584 |
