Romantkacenko830's sessions (16)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 5 | 8.4 | 5 | 2,654 | 100.0% | 1,517 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 2.50 | 60.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 1,116 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 13 | 8.7 | 6 | 909 | 38.5% | 1,200 | 0.54 | 0.65 | 0.54 | 0.0% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 15 | 8.7 | 6 | 1,263 | 46.7% | 1,309 | 0.73 | 0.76 | 1.00 | 26.7% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 807 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 26 | 8.3 | 7 | 843 | 57.7% | 905 | 0.35 | 0.54 | 0.43 | 19.2% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 760 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 21 | 8.3 | 7 | 397 | 52.4% | 642 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 0.47 | 9.5% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 611 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 37 | 7.9 | 7 | 727 | 59.5% | 957 | 0.54 | 0.75 | 0.80 | 32.4% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 691 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 19 | 8.7 | 6 | 620 | 31.6% | 697 | 0.47 | — | 0.53 | 10.5% | 0.95 | 0.00 | 509 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 11 | 8.2 | 5 | 566 | 54.5% | 560 | 0.36 | — | 0.44 | 18.2% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 612 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 85 | 9.0 | 8 | 617 | 44.7% | 887 | 0.45 | — | 0.58 | 22.4% | 1.28 | 0.00 | 651 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 8 | 8.3 | 6 | 360 | 50.0% | 555 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 649 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 3 | 7.3 | 3 | 884 | 66.7% | 735 | 1.00 | — | 3.00 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 717 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 19 | 8.5 | 7 | 675 | 36.8% | 687 | 0.42 | — | 0.47 | 10.5% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 530 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 13 | 8.2 | 6 | 201 | 61.5% | 268 | 0.23 | — | 0.25 | 7.7% | 1.62 | 0.00 | 583 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 11 | 7.7 | 6 | 142 | 54.5% | 317 | 0.27 | — | 0.30 | 9.1% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 523 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 26 | 7.7 | 6 | 765 | 53.8% | 683 | 0.50 | — | 0.59 | 15.4% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 615 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 240 | 8.4 | 7 | 566 | 45.8% | 749 | 0.39 | — | — | — | 1.11 | 0.00 | 593 |
