Romanholik's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 9 | 9.0 | 8 | 878 | 66.7% | 1,292 | 0.56 | 0.75 | 0.71 | 22.2% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 839 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 9.0 | 8 | 936 | 44.4% | 1,328 | 0.67 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 22.2% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 673 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 8.7 | 7 | 1,093 | 0.0% | 1,220 | 1.00 | 0.77 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 446 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 8 | 8.9 | 7 | 1,352 | 50.0% | 1,533 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 739 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 2 | 262 | 33.3% | 305 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 546 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 33 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 0.00 | 125 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 12 | 9.1 | 7 | 294 | 50.0% | 732 | 0.17 | — | 0.18 | 8.3% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 534 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 27 | 8.9 | 12 | 476 | 55.6% | 901 | 0.41 | — | 0.52 | 22.2% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 641 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 2 | 297 | 25.0% | 817 | 0.25 | — | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 229 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 12 | 8.8 | 6 | 487 | 25.0% | 868 | 0.17 | — | 0.17 | 0.0% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 484 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 13 | 8.9 | 8 | 776 | 53.8% | 1,050 | 0.69 | — | 0.90 | 23.1% | 1.08 | 0.00 | 699 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 21 | 8.5 | 12 | 611 | 42.9% | 909 | 0.38 | — | 0.50 | 23.8% | 1.62 | 0.00 | 628 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 80 | 8.5 | 18 | 540 | 46.3% | 859 | 0.36 | — | — | — | 0.70 | 0.00 | 539 |
