RenerUA's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 4 | 5.3 | 2 | 302 | 50.0% | 302 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 243 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 30 | 8.4 | 14 | 776 | 50.0% | 1,022 | 0.47 | 0.70 | 0.64 | 26.7% | 0.93 | 0.00 | 660 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 29 | 7.9 | 13 | 1,262 | 51.7% | 1,199 | 0.66 | 0.92 | 0.83 | 20.7% | 1.76 | 0.00 | 624 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 24 | 7.5 | 6 | 1,859 | 54.2% | 1,493 | 1.33 | 1.53 | 2.29 | 41.7% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 846 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 25 | 8.0 | 13 | 1,266 | 40.0% | 1,366 | 0.68 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 24.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 645 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 21 | 9.6 | 8 | 954 | 61.9% | 1,297 | 0.52 | 0.67 | 0.73 | 28.6% | 1.86 | 0.00 | 796 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 13 | 9.2 | 7 | 2,167 | 23.1% | 2,205 | 1.00 | 1.24 | 1.30 | 23.1% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 704 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 35 | 9.5 | 15 | 781 | 54.3% | 928 | 0.37 | — | 0.45 | 17.1% | 2.40 | 0.06 | 741 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 25 | 9.3 | 13 | 1,376 | 56.0% | 1,488 | 0.96 | — | 1.20 | 20.0% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 841 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 25 | 8.2 | 8 | 1,379 | 48.0% | 1,196 | 0.80 | — | 1.05 | 24.0% | 1.44 | 0.00 | 738 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 61 | 9.1 | 13 | 1,488 | 52.5% | 1,416 | 0.74 | — | 0.96 | 23.0% | 1.39 | 0.08 | 760 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 10 | 6.4 | 4 | 2,316 | 40.0% | 1,321 | 1.30 | — | 1.86 | 30.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 525 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 15 | 9.6 | 8 | 1,019 | 40.0% | 1,231 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 2.13 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 61 | 8.6 | 11 | 1,259 | 50.8% | 1,352 | 0.69 | — | 0.93 | 26.2% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 726 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 464 | 9.2 | 25 | 1,366 | 53.7% | 1,414 | 0.69 | — | — | — | 1.69 | 0.06 | 752 |
