REDLINE12341's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 5 | 6.0 | 1 | 688 | 40.0% | 569 | 0.80 | 2.37 | 1.00 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 296 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 2 | 10.5 | 2 | 152 | 0.0% | 785 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 197 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 2 | 11.0 | 1 | 1,504 | 50.0% | 1,456 | 1.50 | 0.52 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 4.50 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 454 | 0.0% | 958 | 0.33 | 2.13 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 369 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 10 | 11.0 | 1 | 2,473 | 80.0% | 3,368 | 1.60 | 1.14 | 4.00 | 60.0% | 0.90 | 0.00 | 997 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 15 | 10.2 | 4 | 1,850 | 53.3% | 2,652 | 0.73 | 1.05 | 0.85 | 13.3% | 0.87 | 0.00 | 706 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 389 | 40.0% | 1,114 | 0.20 | 4.13 | 0.33 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 399 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 9 | 10.9 | 3 | 1,437 | 33.3% | 2,575 | 0.44 | 1.01 | 0.50 | 11.1% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 686 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 13 | 11.0 | 1 | 1,697 | 46.2% | 2,819 | 0.77 | 1.10 | 1.43 | 46.2% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 926 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 15 | 10.9 | 2 | 2,081 | 66.7% | 2,542 | 1.20 | 1.26 | 2.57 | 53.3% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 1,151 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 15 | 10.9 | 2 | 1,535 | 66.7% | 2,479 | 1.40 | 1.31 | 2.33 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 6.60 | 1,109 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 24 | 10.1 | 4 | 1,220 | 37.5% | 1,868 | 0.71 | — | 1.06 | 33.3% | 1.04 | 0.00 | 713 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,358 | 100.0% | 2,609 | 2.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,096 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 61 | 100.0% | 630 | 0.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 602 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 2 | 757 | 43.8% | 1,285 | 0.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 502 |
