Plott_84's sessions (11)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 740 | 50.0% | 902 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 618 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 494 | 100.0% | 898 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 955 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 2 | 9.5 | 2 | 261 | 50.0% | 743 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 603 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 17 | 9.2 | 8 | 32 | 41.2% | 416 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 0.65 | 0.00 | 563 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 7 | 8.0 | 6 | 544 | 42.9% | 677 | 0.71 | 0.68 | 0.83 | 14.3% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 645 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 2 | 55 | 60.0% | 393 | 0.40 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 586 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 2 | 120 | 37.5% | 687 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 539 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 1 | 564 | 25.0% | 751 | 0.50 | — | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 486 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 13 | 9.4 | 4 | 271 | 38.5% | 895 | 0.15 | — | 0.18 | 15.4% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 551 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 516 | 33.3% | 442 | 1.67 | — | 2.50 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 581 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 12 | 7.7 | 3 | 1,083 | 66.7% | 1,101 | 0.83 | — | — | — | 1.08 | 0.00 | 821 |
