PhYcuSKevin's sessions (13)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 61 | 10.3 | 13 | 2,267 | 59.0% | 2,480 | 1.03 | 1.32 | 1.43 | 27.9% | 1.97 | 0.00 | 946 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,022 | 40.0% | 1,276 | 0.20 | — | 0.25 | 20.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 722 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 24 | 10.0 | 7 | 2,580 | 70.8% | 3,005 | 0.79 | — | 1.27 | 37.5% | 1.46 | 0.00 | 1,112 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 10 | 8.2 | 3 | 1,779 | 60.0% | 1,561 | 0.90 | — | 1.13 | 20.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 970 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 26 | 9.9 | 6 | 2,788 | 69.2% | 2,847 | 0.92 | — | 1.33 | 30.8% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 983 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 43 | 10.3 | 14 | 2,064 | 58.1% | 2,090 | 1.00 | — | 1.30 | 23.3% | 2.05 | 0.05 | 965 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 35 | 9.9 | 10 | 2,374 | 57.1% | 2,338 | 1.03 | — | 1.33 | 22.9% | 1.06 | 0.00 | 906 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 116 | 10.2 | 15 | 2,112 | 50.9% | 1,709 | 0.70 | — | 0.82 | 14.7% | 3.47 | 0.00 | 843 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 40 | 10.7 | 8 | 2,161 | 57.5% | 1,946 | 0.93 | — | 1.12 | 17.5% | 2.80 | 0.30 | 916 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 30 | 10.2 | 8 | 2,423 | 50.0% | 2,061 | 1.20 | — | 1.50 | 20.0% | 2.77 | 0.00 | 828 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 52 | 10.6 | 10 | 2,088 | 48.1% | 2,117 | 0.81 | — | 1.05 | 23.1% | 2.02 | 0.00 | 827 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 25 | 10.7 | 9 | 1,684 | 44.0% | 1,687 | 0.60 | — | 0.71 | 16.0% | 3.12 | 0.04 | 807 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 265 | 9.9 | 29 | 2,584 | 61.1% | 2,777 | 1.19 | — | — | — | 1.48 | 0.20 | — |
