PUNEK1995's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 16 | 10.8 | 5 | 1,218 | 37.5% | 2,097 | 0.63 | 1.05 | 0.83 | 25.0% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 704 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 32 | 10.8 | 5 | 1,690 | 46.9% | 2,228 | 1.00 | — | 1.52 | 34.4% | 0.81 | 0.00 | 848 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 8 | 10.3 | 5 | 502 | 25.0% | 1,356 | 0.38 | — | 0.38 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 531 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 11 | 10.5 | 5 | 1,351 | 63.6% | 2,329 | 0.36 | — | 0.50 | 27.3% | 0.36 | 0.00 | 938 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,033 | 50.0% | 1,953 | 0.50 | — | 0.75 | 33.3% | 0.42 | 0.00 | 724 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 10 | 8.8 | 5 | 2,105 | 60.0% | 1,989 | 1.30 | — | 2.17 | 40.0% | 1.30 | 0.00 | 909 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 11 | 11.0 | 3 | 1,645 | 45.5% | 2,579 | 1.27 | — | 1.75 | 27.3% | 0.27 | 0.00 | 801 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 84 | 9.1 | 11 | 1,384 | 41.7% | 1,659 | 0.71 | — | 0.94 | 23.8% | 0.92 | 0.07 | 626 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 35 | 9.3 | 8 | 2,005 | 54.3% | 2,039 | 1.06 | — | 1.42 | 25.7% | 1.03 | 0.00 | 862 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 14 | 9.8 | 8 | 791 | 35.7% | 1,358 | 0.36 | — | 0.36 | 0.0% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 645 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 41 | 10.0 | 9 | 2,050 | 61.0% | 2,262 | 1.00 | — | 1.78 | 43.9% | 1.12 | 0.00 | 955 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 29 | 9.9 | 9 | 1,839 | 58.6% | 2,228 | 0.97 | — | 1.47 | 34.5% | 0.79 | 0.00 | 878 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 37 | 9.5 | 11 | 1,180 | 45.9% | 1,686 | 0.57 | — | 0.64 | 10.8% | 1.24 | 0.24 | 741 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 19 | 10.4 | 7 | 1,140 | 63.2% | 1,849 | 0.74 | — | 1.27 | 42.1% | 0.32 | 1.42 | 942 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 174 | 9.4 | 10 | 1,403 | 46.6% | 1,670 | 0.80 | — | — | — | 1.13 | 0.04 | 785 |
