Ostap_Slobodyan's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 6 | 7.8 | 4 | 2,010 | 50.0% | 1,319 | 0.67 | 1.08 | 0.80 | 16.7% | 2.67 | 0.00 | 809 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 16 | 6.9 | 6 | 2,795 | 62.5% | 1,334 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 1.14 | 12.5% | 3.50 | 0.00 | 894 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 6 | 7.5 | 4 | 2,686 | 66.7% | 2,091 | 1.00 | 1.95 | 1.20 | 16.7% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,075 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 7 | 8.0 | 5 | 2,534 | 42.9% | 2,573 | 0.29 | 1.54 | 0.40 | 28.6% | 1.71 | 0.00 | 984 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 16 | 7.3 | 7 | 2,275 | 50.0% | 1,621 | 1.00 | 1.21 | 1.14 | 12.5% | 1.19 | 0.00 | 866 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 25 | 8.0 | 2 | 3,565 | 56.0% | 2,405 | 1.64 | 2.36 | 2.16 | 24.0% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1,053 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 57 | 7.8 | 6 | 2,511 | 54.4% | 1,994 | 1.07 | 2.17 | 1.45 | 26.3% | 0.82 | 0.00 | 919 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 23 | 8.5 | 10 | 2,043 | 39.1% | 1,951 | 0.78 | 1.53 | 0.90 | 13.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 798 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 53 | 8.7 | 11 | 2,192 | 58.5% | 1,872 | 1.15 | 1.57 | 1.53 | 24.5% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 879 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 5 | 3,878 | 60.0% | 2,422 | 1.70 | 2.01 | 2.13 | 20.0% | 2.90 | 0.00 | 1,065 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 65 | 5.3 | 8 | 4,235 | 60.0% | 1,341 | 1.71 | — | 2.27 | 24.6% | 2.57 | 0.00 | 918 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 46 | 6.8 | 9 | 2,932 | 65.2% | 1,507 | 1.26 | — | — | — | 2.70 | 0.33 | — |
