OberstSprit's sessions (12)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 15 | 7.8 | 13 | 922 | 66.7% | 953 | 0.93 | 2.13 | 2.00 | 53.3% | 0.27 | 0.00 | 747 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 3 | 301 | 25.0% | 651 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 468 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 10 | 8.4 | 10 | 809 | 40.0% | 1,163 | 0.70 | 0.66 | 0.78 | 10.0% | 0.70 | 0.00 | 654 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 24 | 8.1 | 19 | 424 | 50.0% | 644 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 0.59 | 8.3% | 1.04 | 0.00 | 563 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 53 | 8.3 | 29 | 560 | 37.7% | 908 | 0.43 | — | 0.55 | 20.8% | 0.70 | 0.38 | 577 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 20 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,144 | 55.0% | 1,074 | 0.90 | — | 1.29 | 30.0% | 0.35 | 0.00 | 752 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 24 | 7.9 | 18 | 424 | 37.5% | 778 | 0.25 | — | 0.30 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 562 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,070 | 25.0% | 1,137 | 0.75 | — | 0.75 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 606 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 4 | 9.8 | 3 | 1,703 | 25.0% | 2,176 | 1.50 | — | 2.00 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 817 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 10 | 7.7 | 5 | 355 | 30.0% | 718 | 0.30 | — | 0.33 | 10.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 493 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 41 | 7.7 | 22 | 626 | 48.8% | 848 | 0.51 | — | — | — | 0.73 | 0.00 | 625 |
| Tue, Jun 23, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 3 | 89 | 25.0% | 409 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.75 | 0.00 | 391 |
