NikeSan1's sessions (24)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 31 | 8.9 | 4 | 3,097 | 54.8% | 2,819 | 1.77 | 1.43 | 2.62 | 32.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,152 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 35 | 10.3 | 3 | 2,924 | 45.7% | 3,490 | 0.94 | 1.49 | 1.32 | 28.6% | 1.54 | 0.09 | 947 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 15 | 8.4 | 2 | 5,061 | 86.7% | 3,548 | 1.73 | 2.63 | 8.67 | 80.0% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 1,624 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 29 | 8.7 | 3 | 5,324 | 65.5% | 3,801 | 1.90 | 2.33 | 3.44 | 44.8% | 1.79 | 0.00 | 1,434 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 3,333 | 85.7% | 2,114 | 1.14 | 1.87 | 1.60 | 28.6% | 2.29 | 0.00 | 1,228 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 17 | 8.6 | 2 | 3,939 | 82.4% | 3,408 | 1.88 | 2.01 | 6.40 | 70.6% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1,510 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 3 | 7.0 | 1 | 7,767 | 66.7% | 3,667 | 4.00 | 2.77 | 6.00 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 2,022 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 5,448 | 83.3% | 3,084 | 3.00 | 2.01 | 6.00 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 16.67 | 1,707 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 7 | 7.9 | 2 | 3,258 | 85.7% | 2,453 | 1.29 | 2.22 | 4.50 | 71.4% | 1.14 | 0.00 | 1,306 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 1 | 4,535 | 83.3% | 4,605 | 2.00 | 2.87 | 12.00 | 83.3% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 1,397 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 1 | 3,515 | 62.5% | 3,947 | 1.19 | 2.13 | 2.11 | 43.8% | 1.31 | 0.50 | 1,113 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 10 | 9.9 | 3 | 2,797 | 50.0% | 3,143 | 1.20 | 1.42 | 1.50 | 20.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 947 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 39 | 10.2 | 3 | 3,213 | 61.5% | 3,638 | 1.44 | 1.81 | 2.80 | 48.7% | 1.03 | 0.33 | 1,089 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 25 | 10.0 | 2 | 3,752 | 60.0% | 4,153 | 1.40 | 2.08 | 2.33 | 40.0% | 1.08 | 5.52 | 1,153 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 24 | 10.8 | 2 | 4,109 | 70.8% | 4,598 | 1.83 | — | 3.67 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1.88 | 1,319 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 24 | 11.0 | 1 | 3,140 | 66.7% | 3,871 | 1.33 | — | 2.13 | 37.5% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 1,151 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 31 | 9.8 | 3 | 3,326 | 64.5% | 3,270 | 1.48 | — | 2.30 | 35.5% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 1,067 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 26 | 9.9 | 4 | 3,176 | 65.4% | 3,427 | 1.62 | — | 3.00 | 46.2% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 1,110 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 37 | 9.2 | 5 | 3,694 | 43.2% | 3,175 | 1.51 | — | 2.33 | 35.1% | 1.16 | 2.70 | 1,004 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 18 | 10.0 | 1 | 3,408 | 66.7% | 3,700 | 1.72 | — | 3.10 | 44.4% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 1,132 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 29 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,129 | 58.6% | 2,738 | 0.97 | — | 1.33 | 27.6% | 1.24 | 0.00 | 923 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 19 | 10.0 | 4 | 2,735 | 57.9% | 3,114 | 1.32 | — | 1.79 | 26.3% | 1.68 | 0.21 | 1,018 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 14 | 10.0 | 3 | 4,385 | 78.6% | 4,349 | 2.21 | — | 4.43 | 50.0% | 1.14 | 0.00 | 1,358 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 189 | 10.0 | 5 | 3,530 | 57.7% | 3,594 | 1.52 | — | — | — | 1.16 | 0.72 | 1,085 |
