Mumpelwerfer's sessions (24)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 10 | 8.9 | 3 | 461 | 50.0% | 752 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 672 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 187 | 66.7% | 587 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 766 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 12 | 9.0 | 6 | 915 | 25.0% | 1,105 | 0.58 | 0.91 | 0.70 | 16.7% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 573 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 8 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,464 | 62.5% | 1,627 | 0.88 | 0.99 | 1.40 | 37.5% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 860 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 18 | 9.0 | 12 | 899 | 33.3% | 907 | 0.39 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 11.1% | 1.72 | 0.00 | 597 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 15 | 9.3 | 8 | 1,186 | 46.7% | 1,270 | 0.80 | 0.90 | 1.09 | 26.7% | 1.47 | 0.00 | 729 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 18 | 9.2 | 8 | 882 | 27.8% | 1,197 | 0.50 | 0.72 | 0.56 | 11.1% | 1.06 | 0.00 | 599 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 22 | 9.0 | 7 | 604 | 54.5% | 774 | 0.55 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 27.3% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 675 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 889 | 50.0% | 1,146 | 1.50 | 0.62 | 1.50 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 760 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 10 | 7.6 | 4 | 419 | 40.0% | 715 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 0.71 | 30.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 610 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 14 | 9.5 | 6 | 859 | 57.1% | 1,166 | 0.50 | 0.57 | 0.64 | 21.4% | 0.79 | 0.00 | 754 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 332 | 0.0% | 708 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 245 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 79 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 681 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 521 | 66.7% | 551 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 2.33 | 0.00 | 693 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 7 | 7.9 | 3 | 1,026 | 57.1% | 373 | 0.14 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 28.6% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 726 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 1,857 | 100.0% | 1,551 | 1.33 | — | 8.00 | 83.3% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 1,174 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 7 | 8.3 | 5 | 1,323 | 71.4% | 1,717 | 0.71 | — | 2.50 | 71.4% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 939 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 3 | 7.7 | 2 | 1,132 | 66.7% | 1,223 | 1.00 | — | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 813 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 26 | 8.2 | 17 | 508 | 34.6% | 632 | 0.27 | — | 0.32 | 15.4% | 2.04 | 0.00 | 551 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 12 | 9.0 | 6 | 610 | 66.7% | 788 | 0.50 | — | 1.20 | 58.3% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 700 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 20 | 8.5 | 6 | 983 | 45.0% | 936 | 0.70 | — | 1.17 | 40.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 651 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 10 | 9.5 | 7 | 226 | 10.0% | 404 | 0.60 | — | 0.60 | 0.0% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 355 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 42 | 8.1 | 7 | 1,004 | 45.2% | 743 | 0.57 | — | 0.67 | 14.3% | 1.79 | 0.48 | 644 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 96 | 8.3 | 13 | 745 | 32.3% | 548 | 0.34 | — | — | — | 2.07 | 0.00 | 563 |