MistRzKaNcIaK's sessions (10)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 3 | 1,626 | 66.7% | 2,047 | 1.00 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 935 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 4 | 10.3 | 4 | 1,629 | 50.0% | 2,046 | 1.00 | 0.99 | 1.33 | 25.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 846 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 10 | 2,268 | 80.0% | 2,420 | 1.30 | 1.58 | 3.25 | 60.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 1,139 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 3 | 2,519 | 33.3% | 2,640 | 1.00 | — | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 817 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 10 | 9.8 | 10 | 1,829 | 40.0% | 2,271 | 1.00 | — | 1.11 | 10.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 738 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 4 | 1,062 | 25.0% | 1,579 | 1.00 | — | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 675 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 123 | 9.9 | 42 | 1,923 | 45.5% | 2,305 | 0.93 | — | — | — | 1.16 | 0.06 | — |
| Wed, Jun 3, 2026 | 5 | 10.2 | 5 | 1,615 | 60.0% | 2,470 | 0.80 | — | — | — | 1.20 | 0.00 | — |
| Mon, Jun 1, 2026 | 19 | 9.9 | 13 | 1,917 | 47.4% | 2,379 | 0.89 | — | — | — | 1.47 | 0.00 | — |
| Sat, May 30, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,425 | 83.3% | 2,356 | 0.67 | — | — | — | 1.67 | 0.00 | — |
