Matyho_cajda_xD's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 5 | 8.8 | 4 | 1,359 | 60.0% | 1,355 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 826 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 28 | 9.9 | 11 | 2,067 | 57.1% | 2,666 | 0.82 | 1.49 | 1.15 | 28.6% | 1.14 | 0.00 | 900 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 46 | 10.2 | 10 | 1,959 | 60.9% | 2,275 | 0.76 | 1.23 | 0.95 | 19.6% | 1.83 | 0.00 | 987 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 7 | 10.1 | 3 | 1,296 | 42.9% | 1,671 | 1.14 | 1.01 | 1.33 | 14.3% | 3.29 | 0.00 | 896 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 36 | 9.5 | 7 | 2,558 | 58.3% | 2,396 | 0.86 | 1.47 | 1.11 | 22.2% | 2.08 | 0.00 | 1,006 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 9 | 9.9 | 5 | 2,577 | 77.8% | 2,569 | 1.00 | 1.53 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1,130 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 39 | 9.9 | 8 | 1,816 | 53.8% | 2,180 | 0.95 | 1.15 | 1.12 | 15.4% | 1.26 | 1.05 | 946 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 36 | 9.3 | 10 | 1,892 | 58.3% | 1,993 | 0.92 | 1.34 | 1.32 | 30.6% | 1.31 | 0.00 | 912 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 14 | 9.2 | 8 | 1,868 | 50.0% | 2,010 | 0.79 | 1.30 | 0.92 | 14.3% | 2.43 | 0.00 | 882 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 3 | 9.7 | 3 | 3,524 | 66.7% | 3,330 | 1.67 | 2.28 | 2.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 1,116 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 7 | 8.4 | 5 | 3,342 | 85.7% | 2,645 | 0.86 | — | 2.00 | 57.1% | 1.57 | 0.00 | 1,350 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 7 | 8.7 | 4 | 2,482 | 71.4% | 2,050 | 1.00 | — | 3.50 | 71.4% | 1.86 | 0.00 | 1,114 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 6 | 10.2 | 3 | 2,092 | 83.3% | 2,887 | 0.83 | — | 1.25 | 33.3% | 2.17 | 0.00 | 1,168 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 3,169 | 66.7% | 3,843 | 1.00 | — | 1.50 | 33.3% | 2.67 | 0.00 | 1,114 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 40 | 10.1 | 10 | 2,205 | 60.0% | 2,539 | 1.35 | — | — | — | 1.38 | 0.00 | 915 |
